Industries
|
Access to the card company is limited, because information about the company was not actualized by owner (for owners).
SHUMLYANSKA GIMNAZIYA SARANCHUKIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI (SHUMLYANS'KA GIMNAZIYA) |
|
||
|
SKALATSKOJI MISKOJI RADI PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI, ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV - DNZ, PODILSKIJ NAVCHALNO-VIKHOVNIJ KOMPLEKS (PODILSKIJ NVK) |
|
||
|
SARANCHUKIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI, SONECHKO, SHUMLYANSKIJ ZAKLAD DOSHKILNOJI OSVITI (SHUMLYANS'KIY ZDO SONECHKO) |
|
||
|
KACHANIVSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOJI SELISCHNOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (KACHANIVSKIJ DNZ) |
|
||
|
ZAVALIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV PIDGAJETSKOJI MISKOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (ZAVALIVS'KA ZOSH I-III ST.) |
|
||
|
GALUSCHINSKA GIMNAZIYA PIDVOLOCHISKOJI SELISCHNOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (GALUSCHINS'KA GIMNAZIYA) |
|
||
|
ZARUBINETSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DNZ ZARUBINCI) |
|
||
|
LITVINIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV PIDGAJETSKOJI MISKOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI |
|
||
|
GORODNITSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV SKALATSKOJI MISKOJI RADI PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (GORODNITSKA ZOSH I-II STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
GOLGOCHANSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV PIDGAJETSKOJI MISKOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI |
|
||
|
NOVOSILKIVSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DNZ S.NOVOSILKA) |
|
||
|
GORODNITSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DNZ S.GORODNITSYA) |
|
||
|
PIDGAJETSKOJI MISKOJI RADI, DZVINOCHOK, YUSTINIVSKIJ ZAKLAD DOSHKILNOJI OSVITI (YUSTINIVS'KIY ZDO DZVINOCHOK) |
|
||
|
OSTAPJJIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV SKALATSKOJI MISKOJI RADI PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (OSTAPIVSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
STAROSKALATSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV SKALATSKOJI MISKOJI RADI PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (STAROSKALATSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
SILTSIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV PIDGAJETSKOJI MISKOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI |
|
||
|
KOLODIJIVSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DNZ KOLODIYIVKA) |
|
||
|
POLUPANIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV SKALATSKOJI MISKOJI RADI PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (POLUPANIVSKA ZOSH I-II STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
KRIVENSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOGO RAJONU TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DNZ S.KRIVE) |
|
||
|
TURIVSKIJ DNZ PIDVOLOCHISKOJI SELISCHNOJI RADI TERNOPILSKOJI OBLASTI (DOSHKILNIJ ZAKLAD) |
|
||
|