Industries
|
Access to the card company is limited, because information about the company was not actualized by owner (for owners).
NEDRIGAJLIVSKIJ SPORTIVNO-TEKHNICHNIJ KLUB TOVARISTVA SPRIYANNYA OBORONI UKRAINI (TSO UKRAINI) (NEDRIGAJLIVSKIJ STK TSOU) |
|
||
|
VOLOSHNIVSKA GIMNAZIYA - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-II STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (VOLOSHNIVSKIJ NVK) |
|
||
|
VILSHANSKIJ ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-III STUPENIV VILSHANSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (VILSHANSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV VILSHANSKOI SILSKOI RADI) |
|
||
|
PEREKOPIVSKIJ LITSEJ - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-III STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (PEREKOPIVSKIJ LITSEJ) |
|
||
|
YAROSHIVSKA GIMNAZIYA - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-II STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (YAROSHIVSKIJ NVK) |
|
||
|
GLINSKA SPETSIALNA SHKOLA, KZ SUMSKOJI OBLASNOJI RADI (KZSOR - GLINSKA SZOSH-INTERNAT) |
|
||
|
RUSANIVSKIJ NAVCHALNO-VIKHOVNIJ KOMPLEKS: RUSANIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-III STUPENIV - RUSANIVSKIJ DNZ LIPOVODOLINSKOI SELISCHNOI RADI SUMSKOI OBLASTI (RUSANIVSKIJ NVK) |
|
||
|
PEREKHRESTIVSKIJ ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI III STUPENYA ROMENSKOJI MISKOJI RADI SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (PEREHRESTIVS'KIY ZZSO III ST. RMR) |
|
||
|
TERNIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I - III STUPENIV NEDRIGAJLIVSKOJI CELISCHNOJI RADI SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (TERNIVS'KA ZOSH I - III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
ANDRIJIVSKA GIMNAZIYA - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I- II STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (ANDRIIVSKA GIMNAZIYA) |
|
||
|
ANASTASIVSKIJ LITSEJ - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-III STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (ANASTASIVSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
GUDIMIVSKA GIMNAZIYA - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-II STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (GUDIMIVSKA GIMNAZIYA) |
|
||
|
PANASIVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV LIPOVODOLINSKOI SELISCHNOI RADI SUMSKOI OBLASTI (PANASIVSKA ZOSH I-II STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
PIDSTAVSKA ZAGALNOOSVITNYA SHKOLA I-II STUPENIV SINIVSKOI SILSKOI RADI SUMSKOI OBLASTI (PIDSTAVSKA ZOSH I-II STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
GLINSKIJ LITSEJ - ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-III STUPENIV ANDRIYASHIVSKOJI SILSKOJI RADI ROMENSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (GLINSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
PEREKHRESTIVSKIJ ZAKLAD ZAGALNOJI SEREDNOJI OSVITI I-III STUPENIV ROMENSKOJI MISKOJI RADI SUMSKOJI OBLASTI (PEREKHRESTIVSKA ZOSH I-III STUPENIV) |
|
||
|
ROMENSKIJ NAVCHALNIJ TSENTR №56, DERZHAVNIJ PROFESIJNO-TEKHNICHNIJ NAVCHALNIJ ZAKLAD (RNTS №56) |
|
||
|
NEDRIGAJLIVSKOJI SELISCHNOJI RADI NEDRIGAJLIVSKOGO RAJONU SUMSKOJI OBLASTI, BARVINOK, NEDRIGAJLIVSKIJ DNZ YASLA - SADOK (NEDRIGAJLIVSKIJ DNZ) |
|
||
|
GLINSKIJ PROFESIJNIJ AGRARNIJ LITSEJ, DERZHAVNIJ PROFESIJNO-TEKHNICHNIJ NAVCHALNIJ ZAKLAD (GLINSKIJ PAL, DPTNZ) |
|
||
|